Terminarz
Darłovia Darłowo |
2:4 | Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
3:2 | Rasel Dygowo |
||||
Sokół Karlino |
0:7 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
7:0 | Bałtyk Koszalin |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
8:1 | Gryf II Słupsk |
||||
Gryf Kamień Pomorski |
4:3 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
0:4 | Mechanik Bobolice |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
7:1 | Gryf II Słupsk |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
6:3 | Wiekowianka Wiekowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
3:1 | Wieża Postomino |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
1:4 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
3:1 | Zefir Wyszewo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
3:1 | Garbarnia Kępice |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
8:0 | Gryf Polanów |
||||
Gwardia Koszalin |
1:0 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Zefir Wyszewo |
1:5 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Gryf Polanów |
0:3 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
2:1 | Mechanik Bobolice |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
5:0 | Sława Sławno |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
2:0 | GKS Manowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
0:2 | Bałtyk Koszalin |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
1:2 | Gryf Słupsk |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
2:1 | Darłovia II Darłowo |
||||
Bałtyk Koszalin |
4:0 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Jantar Ustka |
0:2 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Zefir Wyszewo |
2:6 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
4:2 | GKS Manowo |
||||
Wieża Postomino |
0:7 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Bałtyk Koszalin |
3:1 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
3:4 | Sparta Sycewice |
||||
Gwardia Koszalin |
4:2 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
2:4 | Jantar Ustka |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
1:3 | GKS Manowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
5:1 | Gryf Słupsk |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
0:1 | GKS Manowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
2:0 | Wieża Postomino |
||||
Gwardia Koszalin |
0:1 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
4:0 | Bałtyk Koszalin |
||||
Jantar Ustka |
2:4 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
GKS Manowo |
2:3 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
11:0 | Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
||||
Bałtyk Koszalin |
4:1 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
2:2 | Sparta Sycewice |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
0:0 | Bałtyk Koszalin |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
7:0 | Mechanik Bobolice |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
3:3 | Sława Sławno |
||||
Gwardia Koszalin |
3:2 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
1:0 | GKS Manowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
11:0 | Iskra Kłanino |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
3:1 | Wieża Postomino |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
0:1 | GKS Manowo |
||||
Bałtyk Koszalin |
8:3 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
0:2 | Gwardia Koszalin |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
2:0 | Sparta Sycewice |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
1:1 | GKS Manowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
6:0 | Zefir Wyszewo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
5:1 | ...... |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
6:1 | Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
1:4 | Sokół Karlino |
||||
Bałtyk Koszalin |
5:0 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
0:0 | LZS Kowalewice |
||||
GKS Manowo |
5:1 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Gryf Polanów |
4:1 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
3:1 | Bałtyk Koszalin |
||||
Rasel Dygowo |
1:0 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
3:1 | Vimobilia Będzino |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
0:5 | Gwardia Koszalin |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
2:3 | Wiekowianka Wiekowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
2:2 | Iskra Białogard |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
0:0 | Bałtyk Koszalin |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
1:1 | Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
6:0 | Wybrzeże Biesiekierz |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
3:1 | GKS Manowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
2:3 | Wieża Postomino |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
3:1 | Gryf Polanów |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
4:1 | Gwardia Koszalin |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
0:0 | Wiekowianka Wiekowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
4:4 | Jantar Ustka |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
1:1 | SSV 80 Gardelegen |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
4:1 | Arkadia Malechowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
0:0 | Wieża Postomino |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
0:1 | GKS Manowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
2:3 | Iskra Białogard |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
9:1 | LZS Kowalewice |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
2:3 | Sparta Sycewice |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
0:0 | Arkadia Malechowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
3:3 | Jantar Ustka |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
2:1 | Karol Pęplino |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
2:2 | Wieża Postomino |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
2:1 | Victoria Sianów |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
7:1 | Baszta Sławno |
||||
Arkadia Malechowo |
4:1 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
0:1 | Gryf Polanów |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
2:0 | Bałtyk Koszalin |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
4:3 | Victoria Sianów |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
4:1 | Błękitni Stary Jarosław |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
2:1 | Karol Pęplino |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
1:5 | Gryf Polanów |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
1:4 | Victoria Sianów |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
4:2 | Baszta Sławno |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
2:5 | Jantar Ustka |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
4:2 | Strong Zielenica |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
3:5 | Sława Sławno |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
1:1 | Wieża Postomino |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
6:0 | Strong Zielenica |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
3:1 | Sparta Sycewice |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
1:2 | Arkadia Malechowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
1:5 | Sława Sławno |
||||
Wieża Postomino |
2:3 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Zefir Wyszewo |
3:3 | Darłovia Darłowo |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
2:8 | Unia Korzybie |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
1:2 | Bałtyk Koszalin |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
2:2 | Zryw Kretomino |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
0:0 | Darpol Barzowice |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
3:6 | Victoria Sianów |
||||
Darłovia Darłowo |
1:3 | Gryf Polanów |